70th Explorers
Firehawk Squad
Gateway Squad
Firehawk Squad
Great Plains Squad
Forums
Request an Event
501st
Admin
Login
70th Profile
501st Profile
Log Out
Upcoming Events for Firehawk Squad:
May 25
KC Monarch 5.25.2024
Sat May 25, 2024
5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Monarchs Legends Field
1800 Village West Parkway
Kansas City, KS
Jun 8
Kansas City VisionWalk
Sat Jun 8, 2024
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Corporate Woods Park
9300 Indian Creek Pkwy
Overland Park, KS
Jun
22-23
Brick Fest Live - Kansas City
Sat Jun 22 - Sun Jun 23, 2024
9:00 AM to 5:00 PM
KCI Expo Center
11730 N Ambassador Dr
Kansas City, MO
Dec 8
Jingle Bell Run
Sun Dec 8, 2024
8:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Chicken N Pickle Overland Park
5901 W 135th St
Overland Park, KS
Subscribe to Events on Calendar App
All 70th Explorers Events:
(via https):
https://70thexplorers.com/cal/
(via webcal):
webcal://70thexplorers.com/cal/
Only Great Plains Squad Events:
(via https):
https://70thexplorers.com/gps/cal/
(via webcal):
webcal://70thexplorers.com/gps/cal/
Firehawk Squad Members (71)
Sort by:
TK
/
Name
Enrique
Alonzo
ID-90368
Aubrey
Anderson
TR-4708
Kevin
Austin
DS-92487
Luke
Beardall
DZ-42513
Don
Bishop
DZ-21393
Erin
Bleich
TI-70393
Kyle
Boillat
BH-98421
Debbie
Brown
DZ-80044
Jessica
Caldwell
DZ-30319
Justin
Casey
TK-31111
Damon
Collier
TK-10742
James
Conover
TA-19526
Kyle
Detrick
TK-52544
Rudra
Dixit
TX-51525
Blair
Douglass
ID-12266
Todd
Engle
ID-62295
Alex
Gebaur
TK-41309
Chad
Gillihan
TK-7743
Scott
Gordon
AR-11175
Geoff
Gorup
BH-32199
Matthew
Green
TK-15996
Josh
Habib
TX-33250
Kevin
Harvey
DZ-44105
Kristopher
Heid
SL-82082
Sarah
Heim
TB-19897
Matthew
Heiser
DZ-22740
Joshua
Holloway
RC-26296
Lael
Holloway
MW-28996
William
Holmes
TR-7014
Thomas
Hurd
TD-10345
Bruce
Jackson
TR-19231
Kevin
Kaminski
TK-20051
Joe
Kamler
TS-72191
Rob
Knight
SL-71370
Jason
Lane
MW-81541
Brooke
Lesan
TR-64668
Nathan
Lesan
TK-64666
Nicholas
Letcher
DZ-4792
Brenda
Linares
TK-90416
Jeff
Lookhart
TK-61366
Robert
McCormick
BH-11810
Brady
McIntosh
TI-99237
Jon
McKim
ID-14497
Nathan
Miller
DZ-64485
Jimmie
Nalle
TA-86210
Brett
Nin
TK-95007
Hillary
Pierce
ID-69941
Tony
Pierce
DZ-6994
Jessica
Purkey
TR-32946
Rixie
Ray
DZ-25341
Skyler
Rehm
ID-75956
Lee
Richards
DZ-21128
Bradford
Roberts
TI-50680
Danielle
Ross
DS-31723
Matthew
Scholten
TB-98912
Charles
Sheppard
DS-10256
Andy
Shimamoto
TC-2265
Barbara
Smith
DZ-21124
Madison
Spencer Engle
ID-27068
Spike
Springe
DS-10426
Todd
Stinson
IC-74221
Angela
Stokes
DZ-81317
Ronald
Stokes
SL-81316
Richard
Stultz
SL-17510
Trenton
Taylor
DZ-20302
Jim
Thayne
ID-39105
Trenton
Tobin
DZ-9010
Adam
Warman
TK-91406
Kyle
Wieder
CC-88260
David
Wootan
AR-9668
Laura
Wootan
ID-4809